Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, MOUNT PLEASANT ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,200
Last Sold Price
15 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£37,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,200
+13.9%
Sold on 15 September 2025
Terraced
+£37,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£268,000
+53.1%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+1.7%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+30.8%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1TD
← Back to All Properties