Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LEIGHTON ROAD, DUNSTABLE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU6 2EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£690,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£251,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£690,000
+57.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£251,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£438,500
+34.9%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 17 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2EH
← Back to All Properties