Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202A, BOALER STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 6AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£12,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-84.0%
Price Change
-£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£12,000
-84.0%
Sold on 13 January 2022
Other
-£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+275.0%
Sold on 2 June 2005
Other
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 3 December 1996
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 6AE
← Back to All Properties