Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, QUEENS DRIVE, NANTWICH, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW5 5JD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+18.9%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£148,000
-2.2%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
-£3,333 from previous sale
Sale #5
£151,333
+12.1%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£16,383 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
-1.1%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
-£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+193.5%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5JD
← Back to All Properties