Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CHARNLEY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 4ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,500
+28.2%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+34.5%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 27 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 4ST
← Back to All Properties