Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PRIORY ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+52.2%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,500
+4.0%
Sold on 9 May 2011
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+6.9%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 22 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9PG
← Back to All Properties