Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 4, 32, BRIDGE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 2EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£70,000
+48.9%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Other
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
-24.8%
Sold on 5 May 2015
Other
-£15,536 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,536
Sold on 5 March 2013
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 2EH
← Back to All Properties