Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, STATION ROAD, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 7LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+23.1%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+132.1%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 7LB
← Back to All Properties