Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HYTHE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 0JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+53.8%
Sold on 23 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+0.8%
Sold on 26 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,950
+93.9%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 6 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 0JQ
← Back to All Properties