8, WARRENNE WAY, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 9HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£510,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.0%
Price Change
+£382,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£510,000+300.0%
Sold on 6 January 2026
Terraced
+£382,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+18.1%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1