Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CLIFFE ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
+8.4%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+4.4%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+200.5%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£106,764 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,236
Sold on 2 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8HL
← Back to All Properties