Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHADBURY ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 3HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+53.2%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+11.6%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 3HB
← Back to All Properties