Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, VICTORIA STREET, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 6EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£68,500
-7.4%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Other
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+105.6%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Other
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+40.1%
Sold on 20 May 2002
Other
+£10,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,700
Sold on 29 October 1997
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 6EJ
← Back to All Properties