Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20A, CASTLE VIEW ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£393,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£393,000
+44.2%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,500
+28.5%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+262.4%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9AB
← Back to All Properties