Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LONDON ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 5NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£145,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+80.6%
Sold on 16 January 2023
Terraced
+£145,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+50.0%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 5NA
← Back to All Properties