9, STRAIGHT MILE COURT, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3DU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.0%
Price Change
-£40,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£116,000-26.0%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
-£40,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,800
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1