11, GUNBY AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 0AW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+19.5%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+169.0%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+31.3%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 13 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1