23, BRINDLEY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 0PY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£22,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£22,500-6.3%
Sold on 16 August 2000
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1