Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, CHARLECOTE DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG8 2SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+60.5%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+40.7%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+87.5%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 8 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 2SB
← Back to All Properties