10, OXBURGH CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 4QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.8%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+168.8%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+28.7%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,250
Sold on 1 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1