Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LINDISFARNE DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 4FX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+1.1%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+16.7%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Detached
+£26,530 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,470
+40.3%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Detached
+£45,520 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,950
+23.5%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,450
Sold on 5 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 4FX
← Back to All Properties