81, COUNTY PARK AVENUE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B62 8SX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£294,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.4%
Price Change
-£176,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£294,000-37.4%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Detached
-£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£470,000+108.9%
Sold on 5 October 2022
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+36.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,500
Sold on 18 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1