16, CINQUES ROAD, SANDY, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

SG19 3NJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+41.2%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£258,500
Sold on 23 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1