Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, OLD QUARRY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS11 0EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+28.8%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+44.3%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS11 0EP
← Back to All Properties