Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, STIRLING PLACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3YU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 22 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+31.6%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3YU
← Back to All Properties