Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HIGHLAND DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+9.8%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+11.4%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,950
Sold on 20 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AB
← Back to All Properties