Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, RYFIELDS VILLAGE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 7GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+38.0%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,550
Sold on 4 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 7GB
← Back to All Properties