Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PRINCESS DRIVE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0DJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+20.2%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000
+12.2%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+79.1%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0DJ
← Back to All Properties