Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THE HOLKHAM, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+163.2%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5NE
← Back to All Properties