Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, WILLOW AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 6BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.0%
Price Change
-£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,000
-30.0%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+99.9%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+47.5%
Sold on 22 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 24 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 6BD
← Back to All Properties