Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WEST STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 0EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+2.5%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+15.9%
Sold on 8 May 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+111.0%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Terraced
+£181,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 0EW
← Back to All Properties