Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ROTHESAY ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,500
+39.5%
Sold on 19 September 2001
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+14.8%
Sold on 1 June 2000
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4PU
← Back to All Properties