Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DUMBRELL DRIVE, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 6FR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+20.4%
Sold on 23 August 2022
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£539,950
Sold on 23 December 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 6FR
← Back to All Properties