Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CABOT DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 5UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£50,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+72.0%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Terraced
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,750
+55.0%
Sold on 26 June 2001
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+12.5%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 2 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 5UG
← Back to All Properties