Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, AVONDALE STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 8DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
8 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.2%
Price Change
+£72,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,950
+155.2%
Sold on 8 March 2007
Terraced
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 16 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 8DP
← Back to All Properties