Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WOODLANDS GROVE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD17 5BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£387,000
+46.0%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD17 5BD
← Back to All Properties