Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CRANMERE COURT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 4UN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950
+48.3%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£81,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,500
+78.3%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+8.0%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 5 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 4UN
← Back to All Properties