38, WINGRAVE ROAD, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP23 5HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£431,250
Last Sold Price
15 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.2%
Price Change
+£236,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£431,250+121.2%
Sold on 15 October 2024
Terraced
+£236,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+54.8%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+34.0%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1