Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BROAD MEADOW, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP8 3SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,000
+33.5%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+105.1%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 11 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP8 3SP
← Back to All Properties