Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
273, ORMSKIRK ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 9DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£132,500
+17.3%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+61.4%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 13 November 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 9DN
← Back to All Properties