7, CLIFFORD AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK2 2LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,500-0.9%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Semi-Detached
-£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995+45.5%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1