Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SEFTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 2BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£173,000
-5.5%
Sold on 30 July 2019
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+251.9%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 2BP
← Back to All Properties