Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ANTHONY GROVE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+31.8%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+67.9%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 24 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4AS
← Back to All Properties