Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BREDBURY STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4SU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 4 April 2023
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
+49.4%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
+17.6%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+57.1%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Terraced
+£26,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,100
+38.7%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£13,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 5 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4SU
← Back to All Properties