Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HOLLY COURT, GLENTHORNE CLOSE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 3AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+2.6%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-3.0%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 18 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 3AR
← Back to All Properties