29, COLSTERDALE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 0XH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£200,000+66.7%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+142.4%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,500+1.0%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+11.5%
Sold on 1 August 2000
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 1 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1