Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, LARBRECK AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+22.4%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500
+47.0%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+42.2%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
+£14,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,150
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8EF
← Back to All Properties