74, HOLLIN TERRACE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD3 4AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+318.3%
Price Change
+£125,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+318.3%
Sold on 22 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£125,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,450+27.3%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 20 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1