Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ORKNEY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 3UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.8%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+96.8%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 3UE
← Back to All Properties