Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, KESTREL DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,950
Last Sold Price
6 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£91,950
+53.3%
Sold on 6 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QD
← Back to All Properties